4 Nations Chess League 2007-2008 Season

Division 3: FCA Solutions 1  
Round 1 - SOUTH WALES DRAGONS 2 Round 7 - WARWICKSHIRE SELECT
Round 2 - NORTH WEST EAGLES 2 Round 8 - CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 2
Round 3 - PANDORA'S BOX Round 9 - JUTES OF KENT
Round 4 - SLOUGH SHARKS 2 Round 10 - ANGLIAN AVENGERS 1
Round 5 - MIND SPORTS Round 11 - WESSEX 2
Round 6 - SLOUGH SHARKS 3 Players Results


Division 4: FCA Solutions 2  
Round 1 - ATHENAEUM Round 7 - OXFORD 3
Round 2 - HALESOWEN Round 8 - OXFORD 2
Round 3 - NOTTINGHAMSHIRE 2 Round 9 - ANGLIAN AVENGERS 2
Round 4 - AMCA HIPPOS Round 10 - GLOUCESTERSHIRE GAMBITS
Round 5 - KJCA KINGS Round 11 - PONTYPRIDD
Round 6 - AMCA DRAGONS Players Results


2007-08 Division 3 Table

 Team123456789101112GPMP
1Jutes of Kentxxx446636465776119
2Warwickshire Select3xxx56546355785918
3Pandora's Box43xxx256556 4 5 6 52 16
4 Anglian Avengers 1 2 2 5 xxx 4 3 4 3 6 5 5 7 48 13
5 FCA Solutions 1 1 3 3 3 xxx 6 5 4 4 5 5 6 47 12
6 S. Wales Dragons 2 4 3 2 4 2 xxx 3 5 1 4 7 6 43 12
7 Slough Sharks 2 2 2 3 4 2 5 xxx 4 5 5 5 4 43 12 *
8 Wessex 2 3 4 2 5 4 3 3 xxx 3 5 4 6 45 10
9 North West Eagles 2 2 2 2 1 4 6 3 4 xxx 4 4 6 40 10
10 Mind Sports 2 3 4 3 2 3 2 3 4 xxx 4 4 36 5
11 Cambridge Univ. 2 3 3 2 1 3 4 3 3 xxx 5 30 2 *
12 Slough Sharks 3 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 2 4 2 xxx 19 0 *


2007-08 Division 4 Table

  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 GP MP
1 Brown Jack xxx 3 4 4 4 3 3   4       5   4   4     4                       43 20
2 Celtic Tigers 1 2 xxx 5 5 3 4 2 3         4   5               4 4               44 18
3 Metropolitan 2 1 xxx   2 3 3 3   3       5 4   3                     4       35 15
4 Pontypridd 2 1   xxx 3 3 3       3       3     3         3   6       3     35 14
5 Braille Chess Assoc. 1 2 4 2 xxx   3 3 3           3 4       3                 6     36 13
6 Nottinghamshire 1 3 1 3 3   xxx                 3     3 4 2             5 4   3   35 13
7 AMCA Dragons 3 4 2 3 2   xxx 3     4   3   3         3       3               35 13
8 Guildford-A&DC 4   2 2   3   3 xxx   4   3 3           3 2 3     5               36 12
9 Anglian Avengers 2 2       3       xxx   4 3   4   3 4 2         3 2       3       34 12
10 Sussex Smart Ctls.     2         1   xxx   3 1 4   3       4     3 4         2   4 34 12
11 FCA Solutions 2       2     2   2   xxx   3   2     3 4 4 4 4       2           34 11
12 Littlethorpe 1               3 3 3   xxx 3 2       2 3   5   2 3   3           34 11
13 KJCA Kings 1 2         2 3   4 2 3 xxx         3       3       4 3         33 11
14 SCS     1           1 1   3   xxx     3 3 3     4     5 4   2       33 11 *
15 Athenaeum 2 2 3 3 3 2       3       xxx     4   3       3               30 11
16 Bristol 2         2       2 2           xxx         6   4   2 5 5       4 34 10
17 Wales Old Boys 2   2           2         2     xxx   5   1 4   2 2   4 2 4     34 10
18 Oxford 2       3   2     3   3 3 2 3 2     xxx   3         5         2   33 10
19 Oxford 3           1   2     2 3   3     1   xxx     4 3     3 3 3       30 10 *
20 Glos. Gambits 2       2 4 3 3   1 2       2     3   xxx   4 3                 31 9
21 AMCA Hippos               2     2 1       0 4       xxx 1   4   3 4     5 27 9
22 Halesowen                     1   2 2     2   2 1 5 xxx   3 2   4       5 32 8
23 Poisoned Pawns 2   2   2         3 3   4       2     2 3 5   xxx 2             3 32 8 *
24 Conquistadors 1   1         3 1 4 1   2     2   3         2 4 xxx   3           29 8
25 Guildford-A&DC 5       0                     3 1     2 3     xxx 1 4 2 5   3 27 8 *
26 Nottinghamshire 2                     3 2 1 2   1     2         3 4 xxx 1 2 5     29 7
27 Celtic Tigers 2           1             3     1   2   3 1     1 4 xxx   4   3 26 7 *
28 Littlethorpe 2     2     2     3         3     1   3   2       1 4   xxx 1     23 5 *
29 Grendel's Mother       2 0         4             2               1 2 4 xxx   5 21 5 *
30 Cheddleton           3                       4                       xxx   7 3
31 Conquistadors 2                   2                   1 1 2   3   1   1   xxx 12 0 *

 

FCA SOLUTIONS 1 v SOUTH WALES DRAGONS 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 1                                   Date Played : 15th September 2007

    FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2125   South WalesDragons 2 1991
1 w Hetey, Laszlo 2344 1 - 0 Spice, Alan 2152
2 b Constantinou, Peter 2173 - Roberts, David L (res) 2140
3 w Tipplestone, Charles 2178 1 - 0 Brown, Alan M 2136
4 b Macdonald-Ross, Michael 2150 1 - 0 Thomas, Joseff * 2019
5 w Reuben, Stewart 2144 - Burton, Graham P 2093
6 b Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2097 - Miles, Richard 2035
7 w Freeman, Richard C P 2097 - van Kemenade, Rudy 2032
8 b Stenning, Marissa (F) 1820 1 - 0 Rees, Sioned (F) 1324
        6-2    

NORTH WEST EAGLES 2 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 2                                   Date Played : 16th September 2007

    NORTH WEST EAGLES 2 2093   FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2112
1 w Kennaugh, Charles W 2294 - Hetey, Laszlo 2344
2 b van der Linden, Lukas 2270 0 - 1 Constantinou, Peter 2173
3 w Hughes, Howard R 2213 0 - 1 Tipplestone, Charles 2178
4 b Lyell, Mark 2187 1 - 0 Reuben, Stewart 2144
5 w Redmond, John 2212 1 - 0 Freeman, Richard C P 2097
6 b Williamson, Roger * 2129 1 - 0 Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2977
7 w Morrison, Lynne (F) 1948 0 - 1 Elwin, Adrian G  2044
8 b Coates, Christine (F) 1490 - Stenning, Marissa (F) 1820
        4-4    

FCA SOLUTIONS 1 v PANDORA'S BOX

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 3                                   Date Played : 10th November 2007

RD 3   FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2137 v PANDORA'S BOX 2103
1 w Hetey, Laszlo 2359 - Ashton, Adam G 2282
2 b Tippleston, Charles 2158 - Walton, Alan J 2227
3 w Macdonald-Ross, Michael 2150 - Cumbers, Paul 2128
4 b Smith, Graham 2123 - Birtwhistle, Nigel 2125
5 w Freeman, Richard C P 2097 0 - 1 Taylor, Robert M 2203
6 b Utyuzhnikova, Galina (F) 2105 0 - 1 Woolley, Jos 2098
7 w Elwin, Adrian G 2044 0 - 1 Coates, David 2029
8 b Kendall, Paul S N 2061 1 - 0 Gallagher, Marie (F) 1730
        3 - 5    

SLOUGH SHARKS 2 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 4                                   Date Played : 11th November 2007

RD 4   SLOUGH SHARKS 2 2080 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2140
1 w Kawuma, Stephen * 2163 0 - 1 Hetey, Laszlo 2359
2 b Foster, James J 2096 0 - 1 Tippleston, Charles 2158
3 w Purton, Ben J 2119 0 - 1 Apetrie, Florin 2172
4 b Linford, Charles 2132 - Smith, Graham 2123
5 w Pafura, Godfrey * 2097 - Freeman, Richard C P 2097
6 b Edgell, Ben P 2069 - Utyuzhnikova, Galina (F) 2105
7 w Varnam, Liam D 2033 1 - 0 Elwin, Adrian G 2044
8 b Martin, Katie (F) 1928 0 - 1 Kendall, Paul S N 2061
        2-5    

FCA SOLUTIONS 1 v MIND SPORTS

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 5                                   Date Played : 12th January 2008

    FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2105 v MIND SPORTS 2071
1 w Hetey, Laszlo 2339 1 - 0 Ackley, Peter 2139
2 b Tippleston, Charles 2172 - Parker, Robert 2092
3 w Apetrei, Florin 2183 - Almond, Richard 2107
4 b Macdonald-Ross, Michael 2154 - Smith, Ivor BN 2123
5 w Smith, Graham 2116 - James, Stephen B 2041
6 b Habershon, Paul 2094 - Hawkins, Nick 2016
7 w Freeman, Richard C P 2085 1 - 0 Twitchell, Neville H 1980
8 b Evans, Helen (F) 1695 1 - 0 default  
        5-2    


SLOUGH SHARKS 3 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 6                                   Date Played : 13th January 2008

    SLOUGH SHARKS 3 1933 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2090
1 w Armstrong, Malcolm 2109 0 - 1 Hetey, Laszlo 2339
2 b Kafka, Graeme 2110 - Tippleston, Charles 2172
3 w Makepeace, Philip J 2012 - Apetrei, Florin 2183
4 b Nelson, Omowale 2088 - Habershon, Paul 2094
5 w Coddington, Oliver 1972 - Smith, Graham 2116
6 b Walker, Samuel 1990 0 - 1 Williamson, Kevin J 2037
7 w Russant, Stuart * 1730 0 - 1 Freeman, Richard C P 2085
8 b Pein, Jonathan (J) * 1450 0 - 1 Evans, Helen (F) 1695
        2 - 6    



FCA SOLUTIONS 1 v WARWICKSHIRE SELECT

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 7                                                                        Date Played : 1st March 2008

RD 7   FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2044 v WARWICKSHIRE SELECT 2156
1 w Tippleston, Charles 2172 1 - 0 Thomas, Nicholas 2304
2 b Macdonald-Ross, Michael 2154 - Mason, Don 2246
3 w Smith, Graham 2116 0 - 1 James, Russell A 2225
4 b Habershon, Paul 2094 0 - 1 Hynes, Anthony 2251
5 w Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2053 - Pitcher, John 2191
6 b Williamson, Kevin J 2037 0 - 1 Shephard, Chris C W 2193
7 w Elwin, Adrian G 2033 0 - 1 Addis, Mark 2090
8 b Evans, Helen (F) 1695 1 - 0 Stepanyan, Astghik (F) * 1745
        3 - 5    



CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 2 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 8                                                                       Date Played : 2nd March 2008

RD 8   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 2 1983 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2035
1 w Mycroft, Richard 2143 0 - 1 Tippleston, Charles 2172
2 b Robertson, J Stuart 2105 0 - 1 Habershon, Paul 2094
3 w Jones, Richard M 2068 - Smith, Graham 2116
4 b Campbell, Mark 2005 1 - 0 Ionanides, Milton 2076
5 w Gooding, Ian 1968 - Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2053
6 b Kapadia, Sujit 1915 0 - 1 Williamson, Kevin J 2037
7 w Liu, Beinan 1875 - Elwin, Adrian G 2033
8 b Owens, Megan (F) 1781 0 - 1 Evans, Helen (F) 1695
        2-5    


FCA SOLUTIONS 1 v JUTES OF KENT

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 9                                                                            Date Played : 3rd May 2008

RD 9   FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2084 v JUTES OF KENT 2208
1 w Hetey, Laszlo 2343 0 - 1 Williams, Simon K 2492
2 b Tippleston, Charles 2185 0 - 1 Harakis, Alexis 2220
3 w Reuben, Stewart 2129 - Mack, Andy 2236
4 b Smith, Graham 2105 0 - 1 Cooley, Chris 2272
5 w Borrowdale, Graham 2090 - Donovan, Nigel 2117
6 b Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2036 0 - 1 Rice, Chris 2108
7 w Freeman, Richard C P 2088 - Rich, Mark 2172
8 b Evans, Helen (F) 1695 0 - 1 Wilson, Alexandra (F) 2044
        1-6    



ANGLIAN AVENGERS 1 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 10                                                                          Date Played : 4th May 2008

RD 10   ANGLIAN AVENGERS 1 2130 v FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2093
1 w Talsma, Paul A 2235 - Hetey, Laszlo 2343
2 b Player, Edmund C 2133 0 - 1 Tippleston, Charles 2185
3 w Spence, David 2198 1 - 0 Macdonald-Ross, Michael 2159
4 b Gregory, Stephen J 2179 1 - 0 Smith, Graham 2105
5 w Munson, Shaun D 2181 - Reuben, Stewart 2129
6 b Savage, Nicholas W 2105 - Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2036
7 w Cook, Michael 2071 - Freeman, Richard C P 2088
8 b Boulton, William (J) 1940 - Evans, Helen (F) 1695
        4-3    



FCA SOLUTIONS 1 v WESSEX 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 3 Round 11                                                                          Date Played : 5th May 2008

RD 11   FCA SOLUTIONS 1 2082 v WESSEX 2 2052
1 w Hetey, Laszlo 2343 1 - 0 Yeo, Michael J 2120
2 b Tippleston, Charles 2185 1 - 0 Rutter, Nicholas 2186
3 w Reuben, Stewart 2129 1 - 0 Gregory, Keith D 2087
4 b Smith, Graham 2105 0 - 1 Pleasants, Allan J 2095
5 w Freeman, Richard C P 2088 0 - 1 Taylor-Bowd, Phil 2048
6 b Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2036 0 - 1 Tunks, Dominic 1936
7 w Majer, Chris E 2077 1 - 0 Khoo, Selina (F) 1996
8 b Evans, Helen (F) 1695 0 - 1 Coburn, Joe 1945
        4 - 4    



FCA SOLUTIONS 2 v ATHENAEUM

4NCL 2006/2007 Division 4 Round 1                                   Date Played : 27th October 2007

RD 1   FCA SOLUTIONS 2 2061 v ATHENAEUM 1904
1 w Smith, Graham 2123 0 - 1 Pedersen, Carsten 2141
2 b Habershon, Paul 2094 0 - 1 Stevenson, James A B 2067
3 w Williamson, Kevin J 2043 0 - 1 Gruettner, Ralf 2096
4 b Kendall, Paul S N 2061 - McLaughlin, Noel 2025
5 w Majer, Chris E 2060 1 - 0 Aniecko, Colin 1712
6 b Valentine, Brian J 1986 1 - 0 Sant, Maria (F) 1380
        2-3    



HALESOWEN v FCA SOLUTIONS 2

4NCL 2006/2007 Division 4 Round 2                                   Date Played : 28th October 2007

RD 2   HALESOWEN 1909 v FCA SOLUTIONS 2 2061
1 w Hylands, Liam 2055 0 - 1 Smith, Graham 2123
2 b Clarke, Neil 2005 0 - 1 Habershon, Paul 2094
3 w Doran, Michael J 2005 0 - 1 Williamson, Kevin J 2043
4 b Asbury, Jon A 1870 - Kendall, Paul S N 2061
5 w Llewelyn, John D 1810 1 - 0 Majer, Chris E 2060
6 b Banks, Peter 1710 0 - 1 Valentine, Brian J 1986
        1-4    



FCA SOLUTIONS 2 v NOTTINGHAMSHIRE 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 4 Round 3                                   Date Played : 24th November 2007

RD 3   FCA SOLUTIONS 2 1977 v NOTTINGHAMSHIRE 2 1944
1 w Habershon, Paul 2094 - de Mooi, CJ * 2040
2 b Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2078 1 - 0 Thompson, Brian 1943
3 w Adebajo, Femi 2043 0 - 1 Taylor, Robert P 1990
4 b Majer, Chris E 2060 - Graham, Neil 1895
5 w Shaw, John S 1890 - Hill, Maurice J 1950
6 b Evans, Helen (F) 1695 0 - 1 Myers, Richard * 1845
        2-3    


AMCA HIPPOS v FCA SOLUTIONS 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 4 Round 4                                   Date Played : 25th November 2007

RD 4   AMCA HIPPOS 1849 v FCA SOLUTIONS 2 1971
1 w Tart, Peter K 2020 0 - 1 Habershon, Paul 2094
2 b Green, George D A 1965 - Williamson, Kevin J 2043
3 w Tunstall, George 1895 1 - 0 Adebajo, Femi 2043
4 b Krishnan, Anand 1870 0 - 1 Majer, Chris E 2060
5 w Periasamymanjula, Mani. 1636 - Shaw, John S 1890
6 b Meechan, Catriona (F) 1710 0 - 1 Evans, Helen (F) 1695
        2 - 4    


FCA SOLUTIONS 2 v KJCA KINGS

4NCL 2006/2007 Division 4 Round 5                                   Date Played : 9th February 2008

    FCA SOLUTIONS 2 1993 v KJCA KINGS 1852
1 w Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2053 0 - 1 Jones, William 1984
2 b Majer, Chris E 2075 1 - 0 Bayliss, Lyall C P 1975
3 w Elwin, Adrian G 2033 - Jones, Victor 1868
4 b Valentine, Brian J 1986 - Lunn, Matt 1822
5 w Matthews, Adrian 1920 1 - 0 Jones, Laurence 1758
6 b Shaw, John S 1890 - Maguire, Robert 1703
        3-2    



AMCA DRAGONS v FCA SOLUTIONS 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 4 Round 6                                   Date Played : 10th February 2008

    AMCA DRAGONS 2088 v FCA SOLUTIONS 2 1993
1 w Purdon, Colin 2125 1 - 0 Fraser-Mitchell, Jeremy 2053
2 b Bonafont, Philip 2103 1 - 0 Majer, Chris E 2075
3 w Morris-Hill, Ray 2129 1 - 0 Elwin, Adrian G 2033
4 b McCullough, Simon L 2080 0 - 1 Valentine, Brian J 1986
5 w Duvall, Ian 2045 0 - 1 Matthews, Adrian 1920
6 b Staples, Daniel J 2045 1 - 0 Shaw, John S 1890
        4 - 2    



FCA SOLUTIONS 2 v OXFORD 3

4NCL 2006/2007 Division 4 Round 7                                                                      Date Played : 15th March 2008

RD 7   FCA SOLUTIONS 2 2027 v OXFORD 3 1864
1 w Freeman, Richard C P 2085 - Jeffries, Majid 2012
2 b Kendall, Paul S N 2069 - Levicki, Jeffrey 1912
3 w Majer, Chris E 2075 1 - 0 Terry, Sean 1841
4 b Valentine, Brian J 1986 1 - 0 Henbest, Kevin B 1785
5 w Adebajo, Femi 2029 0 - 1 Foster, James M 1770
6 b Matthews, Adrian 1920 1 - 0 default  
        4 - 2    


FCA SOLUTIONS 2 v OXFORD 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 4 Round 8                                                                       Date Played : 16th March 2008

RD 8   FCA SOLUTIONS 2 2027 v OXFORD 2 2099
1 w Adebajo, Femi 2029 0 - 1 Rawlinson, Aidan 2229
2 b Freeman, Richard C P 2085 - Starkie, Ray 2140
3 w Kendall, Paul S N 2069 1 - 0 Bruce, Dave 2114
4 b Majer, Chris E 2075 0 - 1 Chapman, Graham W 2040
5 w Valentine, Brian J 1986 1 - 0 Morris, Graham 2038
6 b Matthews, Adrian 1920 - Ludbrook, Matt 2030
        3 - 3    


ANGLIAN AVENGERS 2 v FCA SOLUTIONS 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 4 Round 9                                                                          Date Played : 3rd May 2008

RD 9   ANGLIAN AVENGERS 2 2077 v FCA SOLUTIONS 2 2036
1 w Reynolds, D Ian 2104 1 - 0 Adebajo, Femi 2022
2 b Savage, Nicholas W 2105 - Majer, Chris E 2077
3 w Lunn, Timothy 2071 - Kendall, Paul S N 2066
4 b Feavyour, John 2094 - Williamson, Kevin J 2032
5 w Ruthen, Steven 2050 1 - 0 Valentine, Brian J 1995
6 b Botham, Paul 2036 - Elwin, Adrian G 2022
        4 - 2    


GLOUCESTERSHIRE GAMBITS v FCA SOLUTIONS 2

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 4 Round 10                                                                        Date Played : 4th May 2008

RD 10   GLOUCESTERSHIRE GAMBITS 2042 v FCA SOLUTIONS 2 2012
1 w Lambourne, Daniel M 2100 - Adebajo, Femi 2022
2 b Ponter, Ian 2052 0 - 1 Majer, Chris E 2077
3 w Hosken, Nigel 2021 - Kendall, Paul S N 2066
4 b Taylor, Geoffrey P 2041 0 - 1 Elwin, Adrian G 2022
5 w Meade, Philip J 2020 - Valentine, Brian J 1995
6 b Dodwell, Phil 2015 - Shaw, John S 1890
        2 - 4    


FCA SOLUTIONS 2 v PONTYPRIDD

4NCL 2007/2008 Division 4 Round 10                                                                        Date Played : 5th May 2008

RD 11   FCA SOLUTIONS 2 1989 v PONTYPRIDD 2036
1 w Adebajo, Femi 2022 - Sully, David 2110
2 b Elwin, Adrian G 2022 0 - 1 Waterfield, John 2023
3 w Kendall, Paul S N 2066 - Davis, Lee 2068
4 b Matthews, Adrian 1940 0 - 1 Robinson, David 1985
5 w Valentine, Brian J 1995 - James, Dai 1994
6 b Shaw, John S 1890 1 - 0 default  
        2-3    



Analysis

Name Rating Played Won Drawn Lost Score %age
               
C Tippleston   11 6 4 1 8

73%

C Majer   11 6 2 3 7

64%

L Hetey   9 5 3 1 6.5

72%

B Valentine   9 5 3 1 6.5

72%

P Kendall   9 3 6 0 6

67%

R Freeman   11 2 6 3 5

45%

P Habershon   8 3 3 2 4.5

56%

H Evans   8 4 1 3 4.5

56%

K Williamson   7 3 2 2 4

57%

G Smith   11 1 5 5 3.5

32%

A Elwin   10 2 3 5 3.5

35%

J Fraser-Mitchell   10 1 4 5 3

30%

M Macdonald Ross   5 1 3 1 2.5

50%

S Reuben   5 1 3 1 2.5

50%

A Matthews   4 2 1 1 2.5  63%
P Constantinou   2 2 0 0 2

100%

J Shaw   5 0 4 1 2

40%

F Apetrei   3 1 2 0 2  67%
M Stenning   2 1 1 0 1.5

75%

F Adebajo   7 0 2 5 1

14%

G Utyuzhnikova   2 0 1 1 0.5  25%
G Borrowdale   1 0 1 0.5  50%
M Ioannides   1 0 0 1 0  0%
default     3     3  
Totals   154 52 60 42

82

53%

Page last updated 6th October 2007
Copyright 2001-8 Adrian Elwin