Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Leighton Buzzard A651011141060
Milton Keynes B63036118110
Bedford B62226911100
Milton Keynes A62135127110
Bedford A61325713100
Luton61143711120

Fixtures Table


  LBAMKBBedBMKABedAKL
Leighton Buzzard AXXXX 3.5-1.527/02/18 3-224/04/18 3-2
Milton Keynes B22/03/18XXXX 2-3 4-1 4-126/04/18
Bedford B 2.5-2.519/04/18XXXX22/03/18 2.5-2.5 1.5-3.5
Milton Keynes A12/04/18 4.5-0.5 2-3XXXX 2.5-2.501/03/18
Bedford A 2-301/03/18 3-203/05/18XXXX 2.5-2.5
Luton 1-4 2-309/04/18 1.5-3.519/03/18XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Feb 25 2018
Copyright @ 2001- 2018 Adrian Elwin