Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Bedford B10532131917140
Leighton Buzzard A10532131815170
Bedford A10352111720130
Milton Keynes B10424101913180
Milton Keynes A1033491913180
Luton1012741116230

Fixtures Table


  BedBLBABedAMKBMKAKL
Bedford BXXXX 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5 3-2 3.5-1.5 1.5-3.5
Leighton Buzzard A 1-4XXXX 0.5-4.5 3.5-1.5 3-2 3-2
Bedford A 3-2 2-3XXXX 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5
Milton Keynes B 2-3 2.5-2.5 4-1XXXX 4-1 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes A 2-3 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5 4.5-0.5XXXX 3.5-1.5
Luton 2.5-2.5 1-4 1-4 2-3 1.5-3.5XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Nov 21 2018
Copyright @ 2001- 2018 Adrian Elwin