Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Northampton10622142811110
Open University1060412276170
Leighton Buzzard B1043311216231
Bedford C104159208210
Milton Keynes C1033491611220
Bedford D101365128301

Fixtures Table


  NorOULBBBedCMKCBedD
NorthamptonXXXX 4-1 5-0 1.5-3.5 4-1 4-1
Open University 2-3XXXX 2-3 3-2 4-1 2-3
Leighton Buzzard B 0-5 1.5-3.5XXXX 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5
Bedford C 3-2 1-4 2-3XXXX 0.5-3.5 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes C 2.5-2.5 1.5-3.5 0-5 3-2XXXX 2.5-2.5
Bedford D 2.5-2.5 0-5 1-4 1-4 1-4XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Nov 21 2018
Copyright @ 2001- 2018 Adrian Elwin