Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Northampton75111123750
Open University74038183140
Bedford C73137164150
Milton Keynes C72236119150
Leighton Buzzard B62226112171
Bedford D6105265191

Fixtures Table


  NorOUBedCMKCLBBBedD
NorthamptonXXXX 4-128/03/2018 4-1 5-0 4-1
Open University08/03/2018XXXX 3-2 4-1 2-3 2-3
Bedford C 3-2 1-4XXXX26/04/201812/04/2018 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes C 2.5-2.5 1.5-3.5 3-2XXXX29/03/201803/05/2018
Leighton Buzzard B 0-524/04/2018 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5XXXX27/02/2018
Bedford D19/04/201829/03/2018 1-4 1-4 1-4XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Feb 25 2018
Copyright @ 2001- 2018 Adrian Elwin